Timetable

Below you can see our current timetable, if you have any questions please get in contact with us for more information

 

Studio 1

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Elite Company training
4.45-5.45pm

Elite Dance Company
4.45-6.15pmpm

Inter Foundation Ballet

6.30-7.30pm

Inter Foundation Tap/Modern

7.30-8.30pm

Pearl Dance Company

4.30-5.30

Grade 3 Tap & Modern
5.30-6.30pm


Grade 3 Ballet
6.30-7.30pm



Point Ballet

5.00-5.30pm 


Grade 5 Tap & Modern
5.30-6.30pm

Grade 5 Ballet

6.45-7.45pm


 




Ballet Babes & Tiny Tappers
4.00-4.45pm


Preliminary Ballet / Tap / Modern
4.30-5.30pm

Grade 1 Ballet

5.30-6.15

 

Grade 1 Modern & Tap

6.15-7.15pm

 

 

 

Tumbles & Cheer

Pre-School & Reception

4.00-4.45pm



Street Jazz

School years 3/4

4.45-5.30pm


Gymnastic Dance

School years 3/4
5.30-6.15pm

 

Inter Dance Company

6.45-8.15pm



 

 

Emerald Dance  Company

8.45-9.45am

 Starz Performance Workshop

School years 5/6/7
10.30-12.45pm

 

 




Inter Starz Performance Class
10.00-12.30pm

Contemporary Dance

School years 5/6/7
1.00-1.45pm

 

MT Dance Company

3.00-4.30

 

 


 

Studio 2

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Private Tuition


Intermediate Ballet

6.30-7.30

Intermediate Tap/Modern

7.30-8.30pm

Grade 2 Ballet 

5.45-6.30pm

 


Grade 2 Tap & Modern
6.30-7.30pm



Senior Contemporary

6.45-7.30pm

 

Senior Commercial Jazz
7.45-8.30pm


18+ Commercial

Pre-Primary Ballet / Tap / Modern
4.45-5.45pm



Private Tuition


 

 

Street Jazz

School years 1/2

4.45-5.30pm

Gymnastics Dance 

School years 1/2
5.30-6.15pm

Gymnastic Dance

School years 5/6/7

5.00-5.45pm

Street Jazz

School years 5/6/7

5.45-6.30pm


 

Little Saturday Starz 2 ┬Żyrs+
9.45-10.30am

Contemporary Dance

School years 2/3/4

9.45-10.30am

Starz Performance Workshop

School years R/1

10.30-12.00 noon 

 


Starz Performance Workshop

School years 2/3/4
10.30-12.45pm




Inter / Senior Song & Dance Company
2.00-4.00pm